Home Septima Division Resultados
PDF Imprimir E-mail

                                                      TORNEO APERTURA 2018

 

                                                                 SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN 

 

 

FECHA 1 10-11/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  3   BELGRANO  1          
SOMISA   CONESA          
SOCIAL 2   LOS ANDES  1          
DEFENSORES 22   MATIENZO  0          
ROJO  2   REGATAS  1          
LA EMILIA  1   ARGENTINO  1          
Doce 2   El Fortin 3          
LIBRE   PARANÁ          
               
FECHA 2 17-18/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
12  2   LA EMILIA  2          
ARGENTINO 1   ROJO  5          
REGATAS  2   DEFENSORES  1          
MATIENZO 1   SOCIAL 3          
LOS ANDES 2   SOMISA  0          
CONESA   FSN          
EL FORTIN 0   PARANA  2          
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 3 24-25/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 1   BELGRANO  0          
FSN  3   LOS ANDES  1          
SOMISA  6   MATIENZO  0          
SOCIAL  2   REGATAS  2          
DEFENSORES  2   ARGENTINO  1          
ROJO  2   12   2          
LA EMILIA  0   EL FORTIN  1          
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 4 31/03 - 01/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA 0   PARANA 4          
EL FORTIN  1   ROJO 3          
12 2   DEFENSORES 4          
ARGENTINO 0   SOCIAL 1          
REGATAS 2   SOMISA 2          
MATIENZO 1   FSN 5          
CONESA   BELGRANO          
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 5 07-08/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
CONESA   PARANÁ          
LOS ANDES 0   BELGRANO  3          
FSN 0   REGATAS  1          
SOMISA 1   ARGENTINO 2          
SOCIAL 2   12  3          
DEFENSORES  4   EL FORTIN  1          
ROJO  1   LA EMILIA  0          
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 6 14-15/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO 2   PARANA 1          
LA EMILIA 3   DEFENSORES  1          
EL FORTIN 1   SOCIAL 1          
12  2   SOMISA  1          
ARGENTINO 4   FSN  2          
MATIENZO 0   BELGRANO  12          
LOS ANDES   CONESA          
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 7 21-22/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES 1   PARANÁ 4          
CONESA   MATIENZO          
REGATAS 2   BELGRANO 1          
12 0   FSN  1          
EL FORTIN 2   SOMISA  1          
SOCIAL 2   LA EMILIA  4          
DEFENSORES 1   ROJO  2          
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 8 28-29/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFENSORES 2   PARANA  1          
ROJO  2   SOCIAL  0          
LA EMILIA 2   SOMISA  1          
EL FORTIN 1   FSN  4          
ARGENTINO 1   BELGRANO  1          
REGATAS   CONESA          
MATIENZO 0   LOS ANDES  3          
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 9 05-06/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 10   MATIENZO 0          
LOS ANDES 3   REGATAS  1          
CONESA   ARGENTINO          
BELGRANO 1   12  1          
FSN 2   LA EMILIA  4          
SOMISA 2   ROJO 2          
SOCIAL 2   DEFENSORES 3          
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 10 12-13/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL 0   PARANA  2          
DEFENSORES  7   SOMISA 1          
ROJO 3   FSN 2          
EL FORTIN 0   BELGRANO  3          
12   CONESA          
ARGENTINO 2   LOS ANDES  0          
REGATAS 7   MATIENZO  0          
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 19-20/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 0   REGATAS  0          
MATIENZO 0   ARGENTINO  8          
LOS ANDES 2   12  2          
CONESA   EL FORTIN          
BELGRANO 1   LA EMILIA  0          
FSN 1    DEFENSORES  2          
SOMISA 1   SOCIAL  0          
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 12 26-27/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA 1   PARANA 2          
SOCIAL 1   FSN 1          
ROJO 1   BELGRANO  2          
LA EMILIA   CONESA          
EL FORTIN 3   LOS ANDES  0          
12   MATIENZO          
ARGENTINO 2   REGATAS  0          
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 13 02-03/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 3   ARGENTINO 1          
REGATAS 1   12  1          
MATIENZO 1   EL FORTIN  7          
LOS ANDES 0   LA EMILIA 1          
CONESA    ROJO           
BELGRANO 0   DEFENSORES 2          
FSN 0   SOMISA  2          
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 14 09-10/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN   PARANA          
SOCIAL   BELGRANO          
DEFENSORES   CONESA          
ROJO   LOS ANDES          
LA EMILIA   MATIENZO          
EL FORTIN 0   REGATAS  1          
12 1   ARGENTINO 3          
LIBRE   SOMISA          
               
FECHA 15  16-17/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 8   12  0          
ARGENTINO 1   EL FORTIN 1          
REGATAS 2   LA EMILIA 0          
MATIENZO 0   ROJO 13          
LOS ANDES 0   DEFENSORES  2          
CONESA   SOCIAL          
BELGRANO 1   SOMISA 0          
LIBRE   FSN