Home Quinta Division Resultados
PDF Imprimir E-mail

 

FIXTURE DEL CLAUSURA 2018

 

 

QUINTA DIVISION:

 

FECHA 1

 

0 BELGRANO- FSN 1

 

1 CONESA- SOMISA 0

 

4 LOS ANDES- SOCIAL 0

 

0 MATIENZO- DEFENSORES 3

 

3 REGATAS- ROJO  4

 

3 ARGENTINO- LA EMILIA 0

 

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- EL FORTIN 0

 

LIBRE: PARANÁ

 

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 2:

 

0 LA EMILIA- 12 DE OCTUBRE 3

 

3 ROJO- ARGENTINO 2

 

2 DEFENSORES- REGATAS 2

 

2 SOCIAL-MATIENZO 0

 

1 SOMISA- LOS ANDES 1

 

3 FSN- CONESA 1

 

2 PARANÁ- EL FORTIN 0

 

LIBRE: BELGRANO

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

FECHA 3:

 

2 BELGRANO- PARANÁ 0

 

3 LOS ANDES- FSN 0

 

1 MATIENZO- SOMISA 3

 

1 REGATAS- SOCIAL 0

 

1 ARGENTINO- DEFENSORES 2

 

0 12 DE OCTUBRE- ROJO 0

 

0 EL FORTIN- LA EMILIA 1

 

LIBRE: CONESA

 

 -------------------------------------------------------------------

FECHA 4:

1 PARANÁ- LA EMILIA 0

2 ROJO- EL FORTIN  0

2 DEFENSORES- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

1 SOCIAL- ARGENTINO  1

0 SOMISA- REGATAS 0

6 FSN- MATIENZO 0

1 BELGRANO- CONESA 2

LIBRE: LOS ANDES

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 FECHA 5:

 

1 PARANÁ- CONESA  1

 

1 BELGRANO- LOS ANDES 2

 

4 REGATAS- FSN  1

 

1 ARGENTINO- SOMISA  4

 

3 12 DE OCTUBRE- SOCIAL  0

 

0 EL FORTIN- DEFENSORES  7

 

0 LA EMILIA- ROJO  9

 

LIBRE: MATIENZO

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

FECHA 6:

 

2 PARANÁ- ROJO  2

 

5 DEFENSORES- LA EMILIA 1

 

0 SOCIAL- EL FORTIN  2

  

2 SOMISA- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

 

0 FSN- ARGENTINO  0

 

3 BELGRANO- MATIENZO  0

 

1 CONESA- LOS ANDES 3

 

LIBRE: REGATAS

-------------------------------------------------------------- 

 FECHA 7:

 

2 PARANÁ- LOS ANDES  3

 

2 MATIENZO- CONESA 3

 

0 BELGRANO- REGATAS 3

 

0 FSN- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

 

1 SOMISA- EL FORTIN 1

 

0 LA EMILIA- SOCIAL  0

 

5 ROJO- DEFENSORES  0

 

LIBRE: ARGENTINO

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

FECHA 8:

 

0 PARANÁ- DEFENSORES  6

 

0 SOCIAL- ROJO 4

 

SOMISA- LA EMILIA

 

1 FSN- EL FORTIN 3

 

2 BELGRANO- ARGENTINO 2

 

0 CONESA- REGATAS  1

 

8 LOS ANDES- MATIENZO 1

 

LIBRE: 12 DE OCTUBRE

 ---------------------------------------------------------------

 FECHA 9:

 

1 MATIENZO- PARANÁ  1

 

4 REGATAS- LOS ANDES 3

 

2 ARGENTINO- CONESA 3

 

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- BELGRANO 2

 

1 LA EMILIA- FSN 0

 

1 ROJO- SOMISA  1

 

DEFENSORES- SOCIAL

 

LIBRE: EL FORTIN

------------------------------------------------------------------------ 

 FECHA 10:

 

5 PARANÁ- SOCIAL  0

 

0 SOMISA- DEFENSORES 1

 

0 FSN- ROJO  5

 

1 BELGRANO- EL FORTIN  1

 

2 CONESA- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

 

3 LOS ANDES- ARGENTINO 3

 

1 MATIENZO- REGATAS 3

 

LIBRE: LA EMILIA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 FECHA 11:

 

1 REGATAS- PARANÁ 1

 

3 ARGENTINO- MATIENZO 1

 

5 12 DE OCTUBRE- LOS ANDES 5

 

2 EL FORTIN- CONESA 3

 

3 BELGRANO- LA EMILIA 2

 

5 DEFENSORES- FSN 1

 

1 SOCIAL- SOMISA 4

 

LIBRE: ROJO

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 FECHA 12:

 

0 PARANÁ- SOMISA  0

 

1 FSN- SOCIAL  1

 

3 BELGRANO- ROJO  2

 

3 CONESA- LA EMILIA  1

 

2 LOS ANDES- EL FORTIN 1

 

0 MATIENZO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  3

 

2 REGATAS- ARGENTINO 5

 

LIBRE: DEFENSORES

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

FECHA 13:

 

4 ARGENTINO- PARANÁ  1

 

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- REGATAS  1

 

0 EL FORTIN- MATIENZO  1

 

2 LA EMILIA- LOS ANDES  3

 

6 ROJO- CONESA 0

 

3 DEFENSORES- BELGRANO  1

 

1 SOMISA- FSN  1

 

LIBRE: SOCIAL

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

FECHA 14:

 

2 PARANÁ- FSN 2

 

1 BELGRANO- SOCIAL 1

 

2 CONESA- DEFENSORES 3

 

1 LOS ANDES- ROJO 3

 

1 MATIENZO- LA EMILIA  0

 

2 REGATAS- EL FORTIN 1

 

0 ARGENTINO- 12 DE OCTUBRE 1

 

LIBRE: SOMISA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 FECHA Nº 15:

 

1 PARANÁ- 12 DE OCTUBRE  2

 

1 EL FORTIN- ARGENTINO 2

 

1 LA EMILIA- REGATAS 8

 

9 ROJO- MATIENZO 1

 

DEFENSORES- LOS ANDES

 

1 SOCIAL- CONESA 3

 

1 BELGRANO- SOMISA 2

 

LIBRE: FSN

 

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUINTA DIVISIÓN

 

TORNEO APERTURA 

 

 

FECHA 1 10-11/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  2   BELGRANO  3          
SOMISA  0   CONESA  1          
SOCIAL  2   LOS ANDES  2          
DEFENSORES 8   MATIENZO  0          
ROJO  2   REGATAS    2          
LA EMILIA 2   ARGENTINO  6          
12 de Octubre 2   El Fortin 1          
LIBRE   PARANÁ          
               
FECHA 2 17-18/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
12  2   LA EMILIA  3          
ARGENTINO  0   ROJO  2          
REGATAS  0   DEFENSORES  4          
MATIENZO  1   SOCIAL  2          
LOS ANDES 0   SOMISA  3          
CONESA 1   FSN  2          
EL FORTIN  0   PARANA  0          
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 3 24-25/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA  1   BELGRANO  1          
FSN  0   LOS ANDES  1          
SOMISA  5   MATIENZO  0          
SOCIAL  0   REGATAS  3          
DEFENSORES  7   ARGENTINO  1          
ROJO  4   12   1          
LA EMILIA 1   EL FORTIN  0          
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 4 31/03 - 01/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA 1   PARANA 2          
EL FORTIN 3   ROJO 2          
12 0   DEFENSORES 4          
ARGENTINO 4   SOCIAL 0          
REGATAS 1   SOMISA 0          
MATIENZO 0   FSN 3          
CONESA 2   BELGRANO 4          
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 5 07-08/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
CONESA  4   PARANÁ  2          
LOS ANDES 0   BELGRANO  1          
FSN 3   REGATAS  2          
SOMISA 4   ARGENTINO 1          
SOCIAL  1   12  3          
DEFENSORES 6   EL FORTIN  0          
ROJO  5   LA EMILIA  0          
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 6 14-15/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO 0   PARANA 1          
LA EMILIA 0   DEFENSORES 3          
EL FORTIN 4   SOCIAL 1          
12 0   SOMISA  1          
ARGENTINO 7   FSN  3          
MATIENZO 0   BELGRANO 3          
LOS ANDES 0   CONESA 5          
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 7 21-22/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES  0   PARANÁ 0          
CONESA 4   MATIENZO  0          
REGATAS 4   BELGRANO 3          
12 1   FSN  2          
EL FORTIN  0    SOMISA  3          
SOCIAL  2   LA EMILIA  0          
DEFENSORES  1   ROJO  3          
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 8 28-29/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFENSORES 5   PARANA  0          
ROJO  4   SOCIAL  0          
LA EMILIA 0   SOMISA  1          
EL FORTIN 2   FSN  3          
ARGENTINO 2   BELGRANO  1          
REGATAS 3   CONESA 0          
MATIENZO 1   LOS ANDES  1          
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 9 05-06/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 3   MATIENZO  0          
LOS ANDES  0   REGATAS  4          
CONESA 3   ARGENTINO  0          
BELGRANO 2   12  2          
FSN 3   LA EMILIA  1          
SOMISA 2   ROJO  1          
SOCIAL 2   DEFENSORES  4          
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 10 12-13/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL 2   PARANA 3          
DEFENSORES 0   SOMISA  0          
ROJO 3   FSN  1          
EL FORTIN 1   BELGRANO 2          
12 2   CONESA 3          
ARGENTINO 3   LOS ANDES 0          
REGATAS  5   MATIENZO 1          
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 19-20/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 0   REGATAS  1          
MATIENZO 1   ARGENTINO  5          
LOS ANDES 0   12  2          
CONESA 5   EL FORTIN  2          
BELGRANO 3   LA EMILIA  0          
FSN 0   DEFENSORES  4          
SOMISA 1   SOCIAL  0          
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 12 26-27/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA 1   PARANA 1          
SOCIAL 0   FSN 2          
ROJO 3   BELGRANO  0          
LA EMILIA   CONESA          
EL FORTIN 1   LOS ANDES 1          
12    MATIENZO          
ARGENTINO 1   REGATAS 2          
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 13 02-03/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 1   ARGENTINO 0          
REGATAS 3   12 0          
MATIENZO 1   EL FORTIN 2          
LOS ANDES 5   LA EMILIA 0          
CONESA 1   ROJO 0          
BELGRANO 2   DEFENSORES 7          
FSN 0   SOMISA  2          
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 14 09-10/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN   PARANA          
SOCIAL   BELGRANO          
DEFENSORES 3   CONESA 0          
ROJO 3   LOS ANDES 1          
LA EMILIA   MATIENZO          
EL FORTIN 3   REGATAS  6          
12 1   ARGENTINO  1          
LIBRE   SOMISA          
               
FECHA 15 16-17/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 2   12  2          
ARGENTINO 1   EL FORTIN 2          
REGATAS 2   LA EMILIA 0          
MATIENZO 0   ROJO  12          
LOS ANDES 0   DEFENSORES  5          
CONESA 7   SOCIAL  2          
BELGRANO 1   SOMISA  2          
LIBRE   FSN