Home Sexta Division Resultados
PDF Imprimir E-mail

 

 

FIXTURE DEL CLAUSURA 2018

 

SEXTA DIVISIÓN:

 

 

 

FECHA 1

 

0 BELGRANO- FSN  6

 

1 CONESA- SOMISA 10

 

0 LOS ANDES- SOCIAL  3

 

MATIENZO- DEFENSORES

 

0 REGATAS- ROJO 0

 

4 ARGENTINO- LA EMILIA 0

 

 0 12 DE OCTUBRE- EL FORTIN  1

 

LIBRE: PARANÁ

 

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 2:

 

0 LA EMILIA- 12 DE OCTUBRE  5

 

2 ROJO- ARGENTINO 1

 

3 DEFENSORES- REGATAS 0

 

SOCIAL-MATIENZO

 

6 SOMISA- LOS ANDES 0

 

4 FSN- CONESA  0

 

5 PARANÁ- EL FORTIN 4

 

LIBRE: BELGRANO

 

 -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 3:

 

1 BELGRANO- PARANÁ 5

 

0 LOS ANDES- FSN 3

 

MATIENZO- SOMISA

 

4 REGATAS- SOCIAL 2

 

1 ARGENTINO- DEFENSORES 2

 

0 12 DE OCTUBRE- ROJO 2

 

2 EL FORTIN- LA EMILIA 0

 

LIBRE: CONESA

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 FECHA 4:

 

PARANÁ- LA EMILIA

 

3 ROJO- EL FORTIN 1

 

DEFENSORES- 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

0 SOCIAL- ARGENTINO 3

 

2 SOMISA- REGATAS 1

 

FSN- MATIENZO

 

0 BELGRANO- CONESA  2

 

LIBRE: LOS ANDES

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

 FECHA 5:

 

5 PARANÁ- CONESA 0

 

1 BELGRANO- LOS ANDES  4

 

2 REGATAS- FSN  0

 

1 ARGENTINO- SOMISA 7

 

3 12 DE OCTUBRE- SOCIAL  0

 

1 EL FORTIN- DEFENSORES  6

 

0 LA EMILIA- ROJO  1

 

LIBRE: MATIENZO

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

FECHA 6:

 

3 PARANÁ- ROJO  1

 

8 DEFENSORES- LA EMILIA  0

 

1 SOCIAL- EL FORTIN  1

 

3 SOMISA- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

 

5 FSN- ARGENTINO  0

 

BELGRANO- MATIENZO

 

1 CONESA- LOS ANDES 4

 

LIBRE: REGATAS

------------------------------------------------------------------------ 

  

FECHA 7:

 

PARANÁ- LOS ANDES

 

MATIENZO- CONESA

 

REGATAS- BELGRANO

 

FSN- 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

EL FORTIN- SOMISA

 

LA EMILIA- SOCIAL

 

ROJO- DEFENSORES

 

LIBRE: ARGENTINO

 

 

 

FECHA 8:

 

PARANÁ- DEFENSORES

 

SOCIAL- ROJO

 

SOMISA- LA EMILIA

 

FSN- EL FORTIN

 

BELGRANO- ARGENTINO

 

CONESA- REGATAS

 

LOS ANDES- MATIENZO

 

LIBRE: 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 9:

 

MATIENZO- PARANÁ

 

REGATAS- LOS ANDES

 

ARGENTINO- CONESA

 

12 DE OCTUBRE- BELGRANO

 

LA EMILIA- FSN

 

ROJO- SOMISA

 

DEFENSORES- SOCIAL

 

LIBRE: EL FORTIN

 

 

 

FECHA 10:

 

PARANÁ- SOCIAL

 

SOMISA- DEFENSORES

 

FSN- ROJO

 

BELGRANO- EL FORTIN

 

CONESA- 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

LOS ANDES- ARGENTINO

 

MATIENZO- REGATAS

 

LIBRE: LA EMILIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 11:

 

REGATAS- PARANÁ

 

ARGENTINO- MATIENZO

 

12 DE OCTUBRE- LOS ANDES

 

EL FORTIN- CONESA

 

LA EMILIA- BELGRANO

 

DEFENSORES- FSN

 

SOCIAL- SOMISA

 

LIBRE: ROJO

 

 

 

FECHA 12:

 

PARANÁ- SOMISA

 

FSN- SOCIAL

 

BELGRANO- ROJO

 

CONESA- LA EMILIA

 

LOS ANDES- EL FORTIN

 

MATIENZO- 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

REGATAS- ARGENTINO

 

LIBRE: DEFENSORES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 13:

 

ARGENTINO- PARANÁ

 

12 DE OCTUBRE- REGATAS

 

EL FORTIN- MATIENZO

 

LA EMILIA- LOS ANDES

 

ROJO- CONESA

 

DEFENSORES- BELGRANO

 

SOMISA- FSN

 

LIBRE: SOCIAL

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

FECHA 14:

 

1 PARANÁ- FSN 2

 

2 BELGRANO- SOCIAL 5

 

1 CONESA- DEFENSORES 3

 

0 LOS ANDES- ROJO 0

 

MATIENZO- LA EMILIA

 

0 REGATAS- EL FORTIN  1

 

0 ARGENTINO- 12 DE OCTUBRE 5

 

LIBRE: SOMISA

---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

  

FECHA 15:

 

1 PARANÁ- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

 

1 EL FORTIN- ARGENTINO 0

 

0 LA EMILIA- REGATAS 6

 

ROJO- MATIENZO

 

DEFENSORES- LOS ANDES

 

2 SOCIAL- CONESA 1

 

0 BELGRANO- SOMISA  1

 

LIBRE: FSN

 

  

 

 

.........................................................................................................................

TORNEO APERTURA

 

SEXTA DIVISIÓN  

 

 

FECHA 1 10-11/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  6   BELGRANO  0          
SOMISA  10   CONESA  0          
SOCIAL  1   LOS ANDES  0          
DEFENSORES  12   MATIENZO  1          
ROJO  6   REGATAS  3          
LA EMILIA 1   ARGENTINO  4          
Doce 2   EL FORTIN 2          
LIBRE   PARANÁ          
               
FECHA 2 17-18/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
12  5   LA EMILIA  0          
ARGENTINO 3   ROJO  3          
REGATAS  2   DEFENSORES  6          
MATIENZO 1   SOCIAL  5          
LOS ANDES 0   SOMISA  8          
CONESA  0   FSN  7          
EL FORTIN 0   PARANA 1          
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 3 24-25/03/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA  2   BELGRANO  1          
FSN  4   LOS ANDES  3          
SOMISA 11   MATIENZO  0          
SOCIAL  2   REGATAS  2          
DEFENSORES  5   ARGENTINO  1          
ROJO  3   12   2          
LA EMILIA  1   EL FORTIN  5          
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 4 31/03 - 01/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA 0   PARANA 4          
EL FORTIN 0   ROJO 1          
12 1   DEFENSORES  1          
ARGENTINO 2   SOCIAL 2          
REGATAS 0    SOMISA 1          
MATIENZO   FSN          
CONESA 1   BELGRANO 2          
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 5 07-08/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
CONESA 1   PARANÁ  7          
LOS ANDES 1   BELGRANO  1          
FSN  1   REGATAS  1          
SOMISA 5   ARGENTINO  0          
SOCIAL 1   12  1          
DEFENSORES 2   EL FORTIN  1          
ROJO  3   LA EMILIA  0          
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 6 14-15/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO 2   PARANA  0          
LA EMILIA 0   DEFENSORES  8          
EL FORTIN 0   SOCIAL  1          
12  2   SOMISA  2          
ARGENTINO 0   FSN 3          
MATIENZO 2   BELGRANO  2          
LOS ANDES 7   CONESA  0          
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 7 21-22/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES 0   PARANÁ 0          
CONESA 4   MATIENZO  1          
REGATAS  3   BELGRANO 2          
12  5   FSN 1          
EL FORTIN  0   SOMISA 2          
SOCIAL 4   LA EMILIA  0          
DEFENSORES 3   ROJO  2          
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 8 28-29/04/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFENSORES 6   PARANA 1          
ROJO  0   SOCIAL  0          
LA EMILIA 0   SOMISA  6          
EL FORTIN 1   FSN 3          
ARGENTINO 4   BELGRANO  3          
REGATAS 6   CONESA  0          
MATIENZO 2   LOS ANDES  4          
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 9 05-06/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 6   MATIENZO 0          
LOS ANDES 1   REGATAS 3          
CONESA 1   ARGENTINO 2          
BELGRANO 0   12  0          
FSN  7   LA EMILIA  0          
SOMISA  3   ROJO  0          
SOCIAL 1   DEFENSORES  2          
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 10 12-13/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL 4   PARANA 2          
DEFENSORES 2   SOMISA 1          
ROJO 1   FSN  1          
EL FORTIN 2   BELGRANO  1          
12  1   CONESA   0          
ARGENTINO 4   LOS ANDES  4          
REGATAS  9   MATIENZO  0          
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 19-20/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 1   REGATAS  2          
MATIENZO 3   ARGENTINO  4          
LOS ANDES 0   12  4          
CONESA 0   EL FORTIN  5          
BELGRANO 4   LA EMILIA  0          
FSN 0   DEFENSORES  1          
SOMISA 3   SOCIAL  1          
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 12 26-27/05/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA 2   PARANA  3          
SOCIAL 1   FSN 3          
ROJO 5   BELGRANO  0          
LA EMILIA   CONESA          
EL FORTIN 4   LOS ANDES 3          
12   MATIENZO          
ARGENTINO 1   REGATAS  2          
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 13 02-03/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA 2   ARGENTINO 2          
REGATAS 2   12  1          
MATIENZO 1   EL FORTIN 3          
LOS ANDES 0   LA EMILIA 0          
CONESA 0   ROJO 3          
BELGRANO 0   DEFENSORES  6          
FSN 2   SOMISA  1          
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 14 09-10/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN   PARANA          
SOCIAL   BELGRANO          
DEFENSORES 1   CONESA 0          
ROJO 4   LOS ANDES 2          
LA EMILIA   MATIENZO          
EL FORTIN 1   REGATAS 0          
12 5   ARGENTINO  0          
LIBRE   SOMISA          
               
FECHA 15 16-17/06/2018
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
PARANA  2   12  1          
ARGENTINO 0   EL FORTIN 0          
REGATAS 4   LA EMILIA 0          
MATIENZO   ROJO          
LOS ANDES 0   DEFENSORES  4          
CONESA 0   SOCIAL 5          
BELGRANO 1   SOMISA  5          
LIBRE   FSN