Home Sexta Division Resultados
PDF Imprimir E-mail

SEXTA DIVISIÓN  

TORNEO APERTURA - 2019 - NOMBRE: A DETERMINAR

 

SEXTA

 

             
FECHA 1 9-10/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 BELGRANO  1       SOMISA
DEFENSORES   CONESA         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  5 LA EMILIA  2       FSN
EL FORTIN  6 MATIENZO  0       PARANA
SOCIAL  3 PARANA  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  9 12  0       REGATAS
ROJO  1 LOS ANDES  1       ROJO
LIBRE   FSN          
               
FECHA 2 16-17/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN   SOMISA         FSN
LOS ANDES   REGATAS         LOS ANDES
12   SOCIAL         12
PARANA   EL FORTIN         PARANA
MATIENZO   ARGENTINO         MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   DEFENSORES         LA EMILIA
CONESA   BELGRANO         CONESA
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 3 23-24/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   CONESA          
BELGRANO   LA EMILIA          
DEFENSORES   MATIENZO          
ARGENTINO   PARANA          
EL FORTIN   12          
SOCIAL   LOS ANDES          
ROJO   FSN          
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 4 30-31/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO   SOMISA         ROJO
FSN   REGATAS         FSN
LOS ANDES   EL FORTIN         LOS ANDES
12   ARGENTINO         12
PARANA   DEFENSORES         PARANA
MATIENZO   BELGRANO         MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   CONESA         LA EMILIA
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 5 6-7/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   LA EMILIA         SOMISA
CONESA   MATIENZO         CONESA
BELGRANO   PARANA         BELGRANO
DEFENSORES   12         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO   LOS ANDES         FSN
SOCIAL   FSN         SOCIAL
REGATAS   ROJO         REGATAS
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 6 13-14/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
REGATAS   SOMISA         REGATAS
ROJO   SOCIAL         ROJO
FSN   EL FORTIN         FSN
LOS ANDES   DEFENSORES         LOS ANDES
12   BELGRANO         12
PARANA   CONESA         PARANA
MATIENZO   LA EMILIA         MATIENZO
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 7 20-21/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   MATIENZO         SOMISA
LA EMILIA   PARANA         LA EMILIA
CONESA   12         CONESA
BELGRANO   LOS ANDES         BELGRANO
ARGENTINO   FSN         ARGENTINO
EL FORTIN   ROJO         PARANA
SOCIAL   REGATAS         SOCIAL
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 8 27-28/04/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL   SOMISA         SOCIAL
REGATAS   EL FORTIN         REGATAS
ROJO   ARGENTINO         ROJO
FSN   DEFENSORES         FSN
LOS ANDES   CONESA         LOS ANDES
12   LA EMILIA         12
PARANA   MATIENZO         PARANA
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 9 4-5/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   PARANA         SOMISA
MATIENZO   12         MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   LOS ANDES         LA EMILIA
BELGRANO   FSN         BELGRANO
DEFENSORES   ROJO         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO   REGATAS         12
EL FORTIN   SOCIAL         PARANA
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 10 11-12/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
EL FORTIN   SOMISA         PARANA
SOCIAL   ARGENTINO         SOCIAL
REGATAS   DEFENSORES         REGATAS
ROJO   BELGRANO         ROJO
FSN   CONESA         FSN
LOS ANDES   MATIENZO         LOS ANDES
12   PARANA         12
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 18-19/05/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   12         SOMISA
PARANA   LOS ANDES         PARANA
LA EMILIA   FSN         LA EMILIA
CONESA   ROJO         CONESA
BELGRANO   REGATAS         CONFIRMAR
DEFENSORES   SOCIAL         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO   EL FORTIN         12
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 12 25-26/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ARGENTINO   SOMISA         12
EL FORTIN   DEFENSORES         PARANA
SOCIAL   BELGRANO         SOCIAL
REGATAS   CONESA         REGATAS
ROJO   LA EMILIA         ROJO
FSN   MATIENZO         FSN
LOS ANDES   12         LOS ANDES
LIBRE   PARANA          
               
FECHA 13 1-2/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   LOS ANDES         SOMISA
PARANA   FSN         PARANA
MATIENZO   ROJO         MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   REGATAS         LA EMILIA
CONESA   SOCIAL         CONESA
BELGRANO   EL FORTIN         BELGRANO
DEFENSORES   ARGENTINO         DEFENSORES
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 14 8-9/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFESNORES   SOMISA         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO   BELGRANO         12
EL FORTIN   CONESA         PARANA
SOCIAL   LA EMILIA         SOCIAL
REGATAS   MATIENZO         REGATAS
ROJO   PARANA         ROJO
FSN   12         FSN
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 15  15-16/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES   FSN         LOS ANDES
12   ROJO         12
PARANA   REGATAS         PARANA
MATIENZO   SOCIAL         MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   EL FORTIN         LA EMILIA
CONESA   ARGENTINO         CONESA
BELGRANO   DEFENSORES         BELGRANO
LIBRE   SOMISA          
               
Cruces de Liguilla 22-23/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
           
           
               
SEMIFINAL 29-30/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
  Ganador B          
  Ganador A          
               
FINAL -  5-6/07/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
GANADOR 1   GANADOR 2