Imprimir

 

TORNEO CLAUSURA 2019: SUB 23

 

FECHA 1

3 BELGRANO- SOMISA  1

2 CONESA- DEFENSORES  2

0 LA EMILIA- ARGENTINO  0

0 MATIENZO- EL FORTIN  0

2 PARANÁ- SOCIAL  0

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- REGATAS  1

0 LOS ANDES- GENERAL ROJO  2

LIBRE: FUTBOL SAN NICOLAS

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 2:

4 SOMISA- FSN  0

2 REGATAS- LOS ANDES  3

2 SOCIAL- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

2 EL FORTIN- PARANÁ  0

4 ARGENTINO- MATIENZO  1

1 DEFENSORES- LA EMILIA  0

1 BELGRANO- CONESA  2

LIBRE: GENERAL ROJO

----------------------------------------------------------------

 

  

FECHA 3:

1 CONESA- SOMISA  1

0 LA EMILIA- BELGRANO  0

0 MATIENZO- DEFENSORES  3

2 PARANÁ- ARGENTINO  2

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- EL FORTIN  2

0 LOS ANDES- SOCIAL  2

2 FSN- GENERAL ROJO  1

LIBRE: REGATAS

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 4:

1 SOMISA- GENERAL ROJO 0

2 REGATAS- FSN  2

0 EL FORTIN- LOS ANDES  3

1 ARGENTINO- 12 DE OCTUBRE 2

1 DEFENSORES- PARANÁ  1

5 BELGRANO- MATIENZO  0

0 CONESA- LA EMILIA 0

LIBRE: SOCIAL

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 5:

3 SOMISA- LA EMILIA 0

0 MATIENZO- CONESA 3

1 PARANÁ- BELGRANO 2

0 12 DE OCTUBRE- DEFENSORES 2

2 LOS ANDES- ARGENTINO 1

1 FSN- SOCIAL 2

1 GENERAL ROJO- REGATAS  0

LIBRE: EL FORTIN

---------------------------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 6:

0 SOMISA- REGATAS  0

1 SOCIAL- GENERAL ROJO 2

0 EL FORTIN- FSN 0

1 DEFENSORES- LOS ANDES 1

0 BELGRANO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

2 CONESA- PARANÁ  1

0 LA EMILIA- MATIENZO  0

LIBRE: ARGENTINO OESTE

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 FECHA 7:

2 MATIENZO- SOMISA 1

4 PARANÁ- LA EMILIA 0

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- CONESA  2

1 LOS ANDES- BELGRANO  1

1 FSN- ARGENTINO 0

2 GENERAL ROJO- EL FORTIN 3

0 REGATAS- SOCIAL  1

LIBRE: DEFENSORES

---------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 8:

2 SOMISA- SOCIAL 1

3 EL FORTIN- REGATAS 0

1 ARGENTINO- GENERAL ROJO 2

2 DEFENSORES- FSN  0

1 CONESA- LOS ANDES 1

0 LA EMILIA- 12 DE OCTUBRE  1

2 MATIENZO- PARANÁ  3

LIBRE: BELGRANO

--------------------------------------------

 

 

 FECHA 9:

0 PARANÁ- SOMISA 3

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- MATIENZO 0

1 LOS ANDES- LA EMILIA 1

0 FSN- BELGRANO 1

0 GENERAL ROJO- DEFENSORES 0

0 REGATAS- ARGENTINO 0

2 SOCIAL- EL FORTIN 2

LIBRE: CONESA

---------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 10:

4 SOMISA- EL FORTIN 1

0 ARGENTINO- SOCIAL 0

4 DEFENSORES- REGATAS 1

0 BELGRANO- GENERAL ROJO 3

1 CONESA- FSN 0

1 MATIENZO- LOS ANDES 3

0 PARANÁ- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

LIBRE: LA EMILIA

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 FECHA 11:

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- SOMISA 1

2 LOS ANDES- PARANÁ 2

1 FSN- LA EMILIA 2

1 GENERAL ROJO- CONESA 2

3 REGATAS- BELGRANO 1

2 SOCIAL- DEFENSORES 0

0 EL FORTIN- ARGENTINO  4

LIBRE: MATIENZO

----------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 12:

3 SOMISA- ARGENTINO 1

1 DEFENSORES- EL FORTIN 1

2 BELGRANO- SOCIAL 3

1 CONESA- REGATAS 0

2 LA EMILIA- GENERAL ROJO 0

MATIENZO- FSN

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- LOS ANDES 0

LIBRE: PARANA

----------------------------------------------

 

 FECHA 13:

1 LOS ANDES- SOMISA 1

1 FSN- PARANÁ 0

3 GENERAL ROJO- MATIENZO 0

REGATAS- LA EMILIA

2 SOCIAL- CONESA 0

0 EL FORTIN- BELGRANO 1

1 ARGENTINO – DEFENSORES 1

LIBRE: 12 DE OCTUBRE

---------------------------------------------------

 

FECHA 14:

2 SOMISA- DEFENSORES 1

0 BELGRANO- ARGENTINO OESTE 1

3 CONESA- EL FORTIN 2

2 LA EMILIA- SOCIAL 2

0 MATIENZO- REGATAS 3

2 GENERAL ROJO- PARANÁ 0

12 DE OCTUBRE- FSN

LIBRE: LOS ANDES

-------------------------------------------------------

 

 FECHA 15:

1 FSN- LOS ANDES  3

5 GENERA ROJO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  1

2 REGATAS- PARANÁ 1

SOCIAL- MATIENZO

1 EL FORTIN- LA EMILIA 1

ARGENTINO OESTE- CONESA

DEFENSORES- BELGRANO

LIBRE: SOMISA

 

 

 

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               SUB 23

TORNEO APERTURA - 2019 - NOMBRE: A DETERMINAR
               
FECHA 1 9-10/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 BELGRANO  0       SOMISA
DEFENSORES  1 CONESA  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  0 LA EMILIA  0       DOCE
EL FORTIN  2 MATIENZO  0       PARANA
SOCIAL  3 PARANA  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  5 12  0       REGATAS
ROJO  2 LOS ANDES  1       ROJO
LIBRE   FSN          
               
FECHA 2 16-17/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  0 SOMISA  0       FSN
LOS ANDES  1 REGATAS  5        LOS ANDES
12  2 SOCIAL  3       12
PARANA  0 EL FORTIN  0       PARANA
MATIENZO  0 ARGENTINO  3       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  0 DEFENSORES  4       LA EMILIA
CONESA  0 BELGRANO  1        CONESA
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 3 23-24/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  3 CONESA  1        
BELGRANO  1 LA EMILIA  0        
DEFENSORES  2 MATIENZO  0        
ARGENTINO  3 PARANA  1        
EL FORTIN  0 12  1         
SOCIAL  2 LOS ANDES  0        
ROJO  5 FSN  1        
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 4 30-31/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO  4 SOMISA       2       ROJO
FSN  2 REGATAS    2        FSN
LOS ANDES  0 EL FORTIN    1        LOS ANDES
12  1 ARGENTINO    4       12
PARANA  0 DEFENSORES    0       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 BELGRANO    2       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  3 CONESA    0       LA EMILIA
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 5 6-7/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA  1 SOMISA  3       SOMISA
CONESA  0 MATIENZO  2       CONESA
BELGRANO  1 PARANA  0       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  9 12  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  3 LOS ANDES  0       FSN
SOCIAL  4 FSN  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  3 ROJO  2       REGATAS
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 6 13-14/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
REGATAS  0 SOMISA  1       REGATAS
ROJO  1 SOCIAL  3       ROJO
FSN  0 EL FORTIN  2       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 DEFENSORES  2       LOS ANDES
12  0 BELGRANO  1       12
PARANA  3 CONESA  1       PARANA
MATIENZO  3 LA EMILIA  0       MATIENZO
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 7 20-21/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  5 MATIENZO  0       SOMISA
LA EMILIA  0 PARANA  1       LA EMILIA
CONESA  4 12  0       CONESA
BELGRANO  1 LOS ANDES  3        BELGRANO
ARGENTINO  3 FSN  3       ARGENTINO
EL FORTIN  1 ROJO  2       PARANA
SOCIAL  0 REGATAS  1        SOCIAL
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 8 27-28/04/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL  3 SOMISA  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  2 EL FORTIN  6       REGATAS
ROJO  5 ARGENTINO  1       ROJO
FSN  1 DEFENSORES  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 CONESA  1       LOS ANDES
12  0 LA EMILIA  2       12
PARANA  3 MATIENZO  0       PARANA
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 9 4-5/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 PARANA  0       SOMISA
MATIENZO  0 12  3       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  0 LOS ANDES  3       LA EMILIA
BELGRANO  1 FSN  2       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  2 ROJO  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  2 REGATAS  1       12
EL FORTIN  2 SOCIAL  1       PARANA
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 10 11-12/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
EL FORTIN  0 SOMISA  3       PARANA
SOCIAL  0 ARGENTINO  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  0 DEFENSORES  1       REGATAS
ROJO  1 BELGRANO  3       ROJO
FSN  1 CONESA  2       FSN
LOS ANDES  4 MATIENZO  1       LOS ANDES
12  1 PARANA  2       12
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 18-19/05/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 12  0       SOMISA
PARANA  1 LOS ANDES  1       PARANA
LA EMILIA  2 FSN  0       LA EMILIA
CONESA  2 ROJO  3       CONESA
BELGRANO  3 REGATAS  0       CONFIRMAR
DEFENSORES  2 SOCIAL  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  2 EL FORTIN  1       12
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 12 25-26/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ARGENTINO  0 SOMISA   4       12
EL FORTIN  1 DEFENSORES   1        PARANA
SOCIAL  1 BELGRANO   1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  1 CONESA   3        REGATAS
ROJO  1 LA EMILIA  1       ROJO
FSN  3 MATIENZO  2       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 12  0       LOS ANDES
LIBRE   PARANA          
               
FECHA 13 1-2/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  4 LOS ANDES  1        SOMISA
PARANA   FSN         PARANA
MATIENZO  3 ROJO  5       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  1 REGATAS  0       LA EMILIA
CONESA  1 SOCIAL  2       CONESA
BELGRANO  3 EL FORTIN  0       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  2 ARGENTINO  1       DEFENSORES
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 14 8-9/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFESNORES  2 SOMISA  2       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  1 BELGRANO  0       12
EL FORTIN  0 CONESA  1       PARANA
SOCIAL   LA EMILIA         SOCIAL
REGATAS   MATIENZO         REGATAS
PARANÁ  3 ROJO  0       PARANÁ
FSN   12         FSN
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 15  15-16/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES  2 FSN  4       LOS ANDES
12  0 ROJO  8       12
PARANA  3 REGATAS  0       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 SOCIAL  3       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  1 EL FORTIN  1       LA EMILIA
CONESA  1 ARGENTINO  0       CONESA
BELGRANO  0 DEFENSORES  2       BELGRANO
LIBRE   SOMISA          
               
  22-23/06/2019