Imprimir

 

 

TORNEO CLAUSURA 2019: 

 

SEXTA:

 

 

FECHA 1

 

0 BELGRANO- SOMISA  1

 

CONESA- DEFENSORES

 

0 LA EMILIA- ARGENTINO  2

 

0 MATIENZO- EL FORTIN  4

 

1 PARANÁ- SOCIAL 2

 

012 DE OCTUBRE- REGATAS 2

 

0 LOS ANDES- GENERAL ROJO  0

 

LIBRE: FUTBOL SAN NICOLAS

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 2:

 

0 SOMISA- FSN  0

 

2 REGATAS- LOS ANDES  0

 

2 SOCIAL- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

 

0 EL FORTIN- PARANÁ 1

 

ARGENTINO- MATIENZO

 

2 DEFENSORES- LA EMILIA 0

 

BELGRANO- CONESA

 

LIBRE: GENERAL ROJO

 

 

 

 

 

 FECHA 3:

 

CONESA- SOMISA

 

1 LA EMILIA- BELGRANO 8

 

0 MATIENZO- DEFENSORES 3

 

3 PARANÁ- ARGENTINO 0

 

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- EL FORTIN 2

 

1 LOS ANDES- SOCIAL 2

 

7 FSN- GENERAL ROJO 1

 

LIBRE: REGATAS

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 4:

 

1 SOMISA- GENERAL ROJO  0

 

4 REGATAS- FSN  1

 

1 EL FORTIN- LOS ANDES  0

 

2 ARGENTINO- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

 

4 DEFENSORES- PARANÁ  0

 

6 BELGRANO- MATIENZO  0

 

CONESA- LA EMILIA

 

LIBRE: SOCIAL

 

 

 

 

 

 FECHA 5:

 

2 SOMISA- LA EMILIA 2

 

MATIENZO- CONESA

 

0 PARANÁ- BELGRANO  1

 

0 12 DE OCTUBRE- DEFENSORES 2

 

1 LOS ANDES- ARGENTINO  1

 

6 FSN- SOCIAL 3

 

0 GENERAL ROJO- REGATAS 0

 

LIBRE: EL FORTIN

 

 

 

FECHA 6:

 

0 SOMISA- REGATAS 1

 

3 SOCIAL- GENERAL ROJO  1

 

1 EL FORTIN- FSN 2

 

3 DEFENSORES- LOS ANDES 0

 

1 BELGRANO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

 

CONESA- PARANÁ

 

2 LA EMILIA- MATIENZO 0

 

LIBRE: ARGENTINO OESTE

 

 

 FECHA 7:

 

0 MATIENZO- SOMISA 1

 

5 PARANÁ- LA EMILIA 1

 

12 DE OCTUBRE- CONESA

 

1 LOS ANDES- BELGRANO 1

 

1 FSN- ARGENTINO 2

 

0 GENERAL ROJO- EL FORTIN 3

 

3 SOCIAL- REGATAS 2

 

LIBRE: DEFENSORES

 

 

 

FECHA 8:

 

0 SOMISA- SOCIAL  1

 

3 EL FORTIN- REGATAS 4

 

1 ARGENTINO- GENERAL ROJO 3

 

2 DEFENSORES- FSN  1

 

CONESA- LOS ANDES

 

2 LA EMILIA- 12 DE OCTUBRE 1

 

0 MATIENZO- PARANÁ  1

 

LIBRE: BELGRANO

 

 

FECHA 9:

 

0 PARANÁ- SOMISA 0

 

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- MATIENZO 1

 

6 LOS ANDES- LA EMILIA 3

 

3 FSN- BELGRANO  0

 

1 GENERAL ROJO- DEFENSORES 2

 

1 REGATAS- ARGENTINO 3

 

7 SOCIAL- EL FORTIN 4

 

LIBRE: CONESA

 

 

 

FECHA 10:

 

3 SOMISA- EL FORTIN 1

 

4 ARGENTINO- SOCIAL 4

 

1 DEFENSORES- REGATAS 2

 

1 BELGRANO- GENERAL ROJO 1

 

CONESA- FSN

 

1 MATIENZO- LOS ANDES 5

 

2 PARANÁ- 12 DE OCTUBRE 0

 

LIBRE: LA EMILIA

 

 

 

 

 

 FECHA 11:

 

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- SOMISA 1

 

1 LOS ANDES- PARANÁ 3

 

3 FSN- LA EMILIA 0

 

GENERAL ROJO- CONESA

 

1 REGATAS- BELGRANO 0

 

4 SOCIAL- DEFENSORES  3

 

1 EL FORTIN- ARGENTINO 1

 

LIBRE: MATIENZO

 

 

 

FECHA 12:

 

2 SOMISA- ARGENTINO 1

 

6 DEFENSORES- EL FORTIN 2

 

2 BELGRANO- SOCIAL 1

  

CONESA- REGATAS

 

1 LA EMILIA- GENERAL ROJO 1

 

0 MATIENZO- FSN 3

 

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- LOS ANDES 0

 

LIBRE: PARANA

 

 

 

 

 

FECHA 13:

 

3 LOS ANDES- SOMISA 2

 

0 FSN- PARANÁ 5

 

GENERAL ROJO- MATIENZO

 

2 LA EMILIA- REGATAS 6

 

SOCIAL- CONESA

 

0 EL FORTIN- BELGRANO 2

 

1 ARGENTINO – DEFENSORES 2

 

LIBRE: 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

 

 

FECHA 14:

 

1 SOMISA- DEFENSORES 1

 

3 BELGRANO- ARGENTINO OESTE 2

 

CONESA- EL FORTIN

 

0 LA EMILIA- SOCIAL 5

 

0 MATIENZO- REGATAS 4

 

3 PARANÁ- GENERAL ROJO 0

 

1 12 DE OCTUBRE- FSN 2

 

LIBRE: LOS ANDES

 

 

 

 

 

 FECHA 15:

 

0 FSN- LOS ANDES 2

 

2 GENERA ROJO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  2

 

4 REGATAS- PARANÁ  0

 

5 SOCIAL- MATIENZO 0

 

2 EL FORTIN- LA EMILIA  0

 

ARGENTINO OESTE- CONESA

 

2 DEFENSORES- BELGRANO  0

 

LIBRE: SOMISA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEXTA DIVISIÓN  

TORNEO APERTURA - 2019 - NOMBRE: A DETERMINAR

 

SEXTA

 

             
FECHA 1 9-10/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 BELGRANO  1       SOMISA
DEFENSORES   CONESA         DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  5 LA EMILIA  2       FSN
EL FORTIN  6 MATIENZO  0       PARANA
SOCIAL  3 PARANA  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  9 12  0       REGATAS
ROJO  1 LOS ANDES  1       ROJO
LIBRE   FSN          
               
FECHA 2 16-17/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  2 SOMISA  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  2 REGATAS   4        LOS ANDES
12  0 SOCIAL  7       12
PARANA  3 EL FORTIN   2        PARANA
MATIENZO  1 ARGENTINO  7       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  2 DEFENSORES  7       LA EMILIA
CONESA   BELGRANO         CONESA
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 3 23-24/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA   CONESA          
BELGRANO  1 LA EMILIA  0         
DEFENSORES  9 MATIENZO  0        
ARGENTINO  4 PARANA  0        
EL FORTIN  1 12  2        
SOCIAL  1 LOS ANDES  2        
ROJO  0 FSN  2        
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 4 30-31/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO  2 SOMISA  1       ROJO
FSN  5 REGATAS  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  1 EL FORTIN  0       LOS ANDES
12  1 ARGENTINO  4       12
PARANA  2 DEFENSORES  0       PARANA
MATIENZO  0  BELGRANO        2       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA   CONESA         LA EMILIA
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 5 6-7/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA SOMISA  2       SOMISA
CONESA   MATIENZO         CONESA
BELGRANO  4 PARANA  4       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  2 12  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  1 LOS ANDES  3       FSN
SOCIAL  0 FSN  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  5 ROJO  2       REGATAS
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 6 13-14/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
REGATAS  1 SOMISA  2       REGATAS
ROJO  1 SOCIAL  4       ROJO
FSN  1 EL FORTIN  3       FSN
LOS ANDES  3 DEFENSORES  2       LOS ANDES
12  1 BELGRANO  2       12
PARANA   CONESA         PARANA
MATIENZO  0 LA EMILIA  1       MATIENZO
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 7 20-21/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 MATIENZO  0       SOMISA
LA EMILIA  0 PARANA  2       LA EMILIA
CONESA   12         CONESA
BELGRANO  2 LOS ANDES  1       BELGRANO
ARGENTINO  1 FSN  3       ARGENTINO
EL FORTIN  3 ROJO  1        PARANA
SOCIAL  2 REGATAS  2       SOCIAL
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 8 27-28/04/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL  1 SOMISA  3       SOCIAL
REGATAS  1 EL FORTIN  1       REGATAS
ROJO  1 ARGENTINO  1       ROJO
FSN  1 DEFENSORES  1       FSN
LOS ANDES   CONESA         LOS ANDES
12  2 LA EMILIA  0       12
PARANA  2 MATIENZO  0       PARANA
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 9 4-5/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 PARANA  1       SOMISA
MATIENZO  0 12  0       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  0 LOS ANDES  7       LA EMILIA
BELGRANO  0 FSN  3       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  3 ROJO  1       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  3 REGATAS  1       12
EL FORTIN  1 SOCIAL  2       PARANA
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 10 11-12/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
EL FORTIN  2 SOMISA  1       PARANA
SOCIAL  3 ARGENTINO  2       SOCIAL
REGATAS  1 DEFENSORES  2       REGATAS
ROJO  1 BELGRANO  1       ROJO
FSN   CONESA         FSN
LOS ANDES  2 MATIENZO  0       LOS ANDES
12  0 PARANA  8       12
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 18-19/05/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 12  0       SOMISA
PARANA  1 LOS ANDES  1       PARANA
LA EMILIA  2 FSN  5       LA EMILIA
CONESA   ROJO         CONESA
BELGRANO  1 REGATAS  2       CONFIRMAR
DEFENSORES  4 SOCIAL  2       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  2 EL FORTIN  1       12
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 12 25-26/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ARGENTINO  3 SOMISA  3       12
EL FORTIN  2 DEFENSORES  4       PARANA
SOCIAL  3 BELGRANO  3       SOCIAL
REGATAS   CONESA         REGATAS
ROJO  6 LA EMILIA  0       ROJO
FSN  5 MATIENZO  0       FSN
LOS ANDES  2 12  0       LOS ANDES
LIBRE   PARANA          
               
FECHA 13 1-2/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  3 LOS ANDES  2       SOMISA
PARANA  1 FSN  2       PARANA
MATIENZO  0 ROJO  3       MATIENZO
REGATAS  5  LA EMILIA   1        REGATAS
CONESA   SOCIAL         CONESA
BELGRANO  3 EL FORTIN  0       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  2 ARGENTINO  0       DEFENSORES
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 14 8-9/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFESNORES  3 SOMISA  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  3 BELGRANO  1       12
EL FORTIN   CONESA         PARANA
SOCIAL  3 LA EMILIA  0       SOCIAL
REGATAS  3 MATIENZO  1       REGATAS
ROJO  1 PARANA  1       ROJO
FSN  2 12  2       FSN
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 15  15-16/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES  0 FSN  2       LOS ANDES
12  0 ROJO  0       12
PARANA  0 REGATAS  5       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 SOCIAL  3       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  1 EL FORTIN  4       LA EMILIA
CONESA   ARGENTINO         CONESA
BELGRANO  0 DEFENSORES  2       BELGRANO
LIBRE   SOMISA