Imprimir

 

                                           TORNEO CLAUSURA 2019: 

NOVENA:

 

FECHA 1

0 BELGRANO- SOMISA  1

1 CONESA- DEFENSORES  1

0 LA EMILIA- ARGENTINO  2

1 MATIENZO- EL FORTIN  3

3 PARANÁ- SOCIAL  0

2 12 DE OCTUBRE- REGATAS  0

1 LOS ANDES- GENERAL ROJO  1

LIBRE: FUTBOL SAN NICOLAS

 

 

FECHA 2:

3 SOMISA- FSN  0

2 REGATAS- LOS ANDES  0

0 SOCIAL- 12 DE OCTUBRE 6

0 EL FORTIN- PARANÁ  2

ARGENTINO- MATIENZO

1 DEFENSORES- LA EMILIA  0

BELGRANO- CONESA

LIBRE: GENERAL ROJO

 

 

 

 FECHA 3:

CONESA- SOMISA

LA EMILIA- BELGRANO

MATIENZO- DEFENSORES

PARANÁ- ARGENTINO

12 DE OCTUBRE- EL FORTIN

LOS ANDES- SOCIAL

FSN- GENERAL ROJO

LIBRE: REGATAS

 

 

FECHA 4:

SOMISA- GENERAL ROJO

REGATAS- FSN

EL FORTIN- LOS ANDES

ARGENTINO- 12 DE OCTUBRE

DEFENSORES- PARANÁ

BELGRANO- MATIENZO

CONESA- LA EMILIA

LIBRE: SOCIAL

 

 

 

 FECHA 5:

SOMISA- LA EMILIA

MATIENZO- CONESA

PARANÁ- BELGRANO

12 DE OCTUBRE- DEFENSORES

LOS ANDES- ARGENTINO

FSN- SOCIAL

GENERAL ROJO- REGATAS

LIBRE: EL FORTIN

 

FECHA 6:

SOMISA- REGATAS

SOCIAL- GENERAL ROJO

EL FORTIN- FSN

DEFENSORES- LOS ANDES

BELGRANO- 12 DE OCTUBRE

CONESA- PARANÁ

LA EMILIA- MATIENZO

LIBRE: ARGENTINO OESTE

 

 

 

 FECHA 7:

MATIENZO- SOMISA

PARANÁ- LA EMILIA

12 DE OCTUBRE- CONESA

LOS ANDES- BELGRANO

FSN- ARGENTINO

GENERAL ROJO- EL FORTIN

REGATAS- SOCIAL

LIBRE: DEFENSORES

 

FECHA 8:

SOMISA- SOCIAL

EL FORTIN- REGATAS

ARGENTINO- GENERAL ROJO

DEFENSORES- FSN

CONESA- LOS ANDES

LA EMILIA- 12 DE OCTUBRE

MATIENZO- PARANÁ

LIBRE: BELGRANO

 

 

 

 FECHA 9:

PARANÁ- SOMISA

12 DE OCTUBRE- MATIENZO

LOS ANDES- LA EMILIA

FSN- BELGRANO

GENERAL ROJO- DEFENSORES

REGATAS- ARGENTINO

SOCIAL- EL FORTIN

LIBRE: CONESA

 

FECHA 10:

SOMISA- EL FORTIN

ARGENTINO- SOCIAL

DEFENSORES- REGATAS

BELGRANO- GENERAL ROJO

CONESA- FSN

MATIENZO- LOS ANDES

PARANÁ- 12 DE OCTUBRE

LIBRE: LA EMILIA

 

 

 

 FECHA 11:

12 DE OCTUBRE- SOMISA

LOS ANDES- PARANÁ

FSN- LA EMILIA

GENERAL ROJO- CONESA

REGATAS- BELGRANO

SOCIAL- DEFENSORES

EL FORTIN- ARGENTINO

LIBRE: MATIENZO

 

FECHA 12:

SOMISA- ARGENTINO

DEFENSORES- EL FORTIN

BELGRANO- SOCIAL

CONESA- REGATAS

LA EMILIA- GENERAL ROJO

MATIENZO- FSN

12 DE OCTUBRE- LOS ANDES

LIBRE: PARANA

 

  

 FECHA 13:

LOS ANDES- SOMISA

FSN- PARANÁ

GENERAL ROJO- MATIENZO

REGATAS- LA EMILIA

SOCIAL- CONESA

EL FORTIN- BELGRANO

ARGENTINO – DEFENSORES

LIBRE: 12 DE OCTUBRE

 

FECHA 14:

SOMISA- DEFENSORES

BELGRANO- ARGENTINO OESTE

CONESA- EL FORTIN

LA EMILIA- SOCIAL

MATIENZO- REGATAS

GENERAL ROJO- PARANÁ

12 DE OCTUBRE- FSN

LIBRE: LOS ANDES

 

  

FECHA 15:

1 FSN- LOS ANDES  6

4 GENERA ROJO- 12 DE OCTUBRE  0

1 REGATAS- PARANÁ  3

1 SOCIAL- MATIENZO  0

1 EL FORTIN- LA EMILIA  1

3 ARGENTINO OESTE- CONESA  0

1 DEFENSORES- BELGRANO  1

LIBRE: SOMISA

 

         

-----------------------------------------------------------------

      NOVENA

TORNEO APERTURA - 2019 - NOMBRE: A DETERMINAR
               
FECHA 1 9-10/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 BELGRANO  0       SOMISA
DEFENSORES  2 CONESA  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  0 LA EMILIA  1       FSN
EL FORTIN  1 MATIENZO  1       PARANA
SOCIAL  0 PARANA  3       SOCIAL
REGATAS  2 12  0       REGATAS
ROJO  2 LOS ANDES  0       ROJO
LIBRE   FSN          
               
FECHA 2 16-17/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
FSN  2 SOMISA  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  1 REGATAS  4       LOS ANDES
12  0 SOCIAL  1       12
PARANA  2 EL FORTIN  1       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 ARGENTINO  1       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  2 DEFENSORES  0       LA EMILIA
CONESA  1 BELGRANO  9       CONESA
LIBRE   ROJO          
               
FECHA 3 23-24/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  5 CONESA  1        
BELGRANO  5 LA EMILIA  1        
DEFENSORES  2 MATIENZO  1        
ARGENTINO  1 PARANA  4        
EL FORTIN  2 12  0        
SOCIAL  1 LOS ANDES  1        
ROJO  5 FSN  0        
LIBRE   REGATAS          
               
FECHA 4 30-31/03/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ROJO  3 SOMISA  0       ROJO
FSN  0 REGATAS  5       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 EL FORTIN  2       LOS ANDES
12  0 ARGENTINO  0       12
PARANA  3 DEFENSORES  2       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 BELGRANO  2       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  5 CONESA  1       LA EMILIA
LIBRE   SOCIAL          
               
FECHA 5 6-7/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LA EMILIA  4 SOMISA  1       SOMISA
CONESA  2 MATIENZO  5       CONESA
BELGRANO  4 PARANA  6       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  1 12  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  1 LOS ANDES  1       FSN
SOCIAL  0 FSN  2       SOCIAL
REGATAS  1 ROJO  0       REGATAS
LIBRE   EL FORTIN          
               
FECHA 6 13-14/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
REGATAS  2 SOMISA  2       REGATAS
ROJO  3 SOCIAL  0       ROJO
FSN  1 EL FORTIN  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 DEFENSORES  2       LOS ANDES
12  1 BELGRANO  0       12
PARANA  6 CONESA  1       PARANA
MATIENZO  1 LA EMILIA  0       MATIENZO
LIBRE   ARGENTINO          
               
FECHA 7 20-21/04/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 MATIENZO  1       SOMISA
LA EMILIA  0 PARANA  4       LA EMILIA
CONESA  0 12  3       CONESA
BELGRANO  1 LOS ANDES  1       BELGRANO
ARGENTINO  2 FSN  2       ARGENTINO
EL FORTIN  1 ROJO  2       PARANA
SOCIAL  0 REGATAS  1       SOCIAL
LIBRE   DEFENSORES          
               
FECHA 8 27-28/04/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOCIAL  1 SOMISA  3       SOCIAL
REGATAS  4 EL FORTIN  1       REGATAS
ROJO  3 ARGENTINO  0       ROJO
FSN  0 DEFENSORES  3       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 CONESA  2       LOS ANDES
12  1 LA EMILIA  1       12
PARANA  2 MATIENZO  1       PARANA
LIBRE   BELGRANO          
               
FECHA 9 4-5/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 PARANA  1       SOMISA
MATIENZO  0 12  3       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  2 LOS ANDES  0       LA EMILIA
BELGRANO  3 FSN  2       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  1 ROJO  1       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  2 REGATAS  0       12
EL FORTIN  0 SOCIAL  2       PARANA
LIBRE   CONESA          
               
FECHA 10 11-12/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
EL FORTIN  2 SOMISA  1       PARANA
SOCIAL  1 ARGENTINO  1       SOCIAL
REGATAS  2 DEFENSORES  3       REGATAS
ROJO  5 BELGRANO  0       ROJO
FSN  1 CONESA  3       FSN
LOS ANDES  2 MATIENZO  1       LOS ANDES
12  0 PARANA  2       12
LIBRE   LA EMILIA          
               
FECHA 11 18-19/05/19
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  2 12  1       SOMISA
PARANA  3 LOS ANDES  1       PARANA
LA EMILIA  1 FSN  1       LA EMILIA
CONESA  0 ROJO  3       CONESA
BELGRANO  1 REGATAS  2       CONFIRMAR
DEFENSORES  0 SOCIAL  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  1 EL FORTIN  1       12
LIBRE   MATIENZO          
               
FECHA 12 25-26/05/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
ARGENTINO  3 SOMISA  0       12
EL FORTIN  0 DEFENSORES  3       PARANA
SOCIAL  2 BELGRANO  0       SOCIAL
REGATAS  3 CONESA  0       REGATAS
ROJO  2 LA EMILIA  1       ROJO
FSN  1 MATIENZO  1       FSN
LOS ANDES  0 12  1       LOS ANDES
LIBRE   PARANA          
               
FECHA 13 1-2/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
SOMISA  1 LOS ANDES  0       SOMISA
PARANA  6 FSN  0       PARANA
MATIENZO  2 ROJO  5       MATIENZO
REGATAS  5  LA EMILIA  2        REGATAS
CONESA  0 SOCIAL  5       CONESA
BELGRANO  0 EL FORTIN  1       BELGRANO
DEFENSORES  1 ARGENTINO  0       DEFENSORES
LIBRE   12          
               
FECHA 14 8-9/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
DEFESNORES  0 SOMISA  0       DEFENSORES
ARGENTINO  1 BELGRANO  1       12
EL FORTIN   CONESA         PARANA
SOCIAL  3 LA EMILIA  0       SOCIAL
REGATAS  3 MATIENZO  2       REGATAS
ROJO  0 PARANA  1       ROJO
FSN  0 12  2       FSN
LIBRE   LOS ANDES          
               
FECHA 15  15-16/06/2019
LOCAL   VISITANTE   DIA HORA ARBITRO CANCHA
LOS ANDES  0 FSN  0       LOS ANDES
12  1 ROJO  2       12
PARANA  0 REGATAS  0       PARANA
MATIENZO  2 SOCIAL  0       MATIENZO
LA EMILIA  0 EL FORTIN  0       LA EMILIA
CONESA  0 ARGENTINO  6       CONESA
BELGRANO  1 DEFENSORES  7       BELGRANO
LIBRE   SOMISA